NBA

NBA teams

Records and scoring for all 30 teams, 2026-27 season.

TeamW-LPPGOpp PPG
Atlanta Hawks2-1124.7109.0
Boston Celtics1-1110.0112.0
Brooklyn Nets0-2112.0117.5
Charlotte Hornets2-1102.0113.7
Chicago Bulls1-2114.7128.0
Cleveland Cavaliers1-1115.5117.5
Dallas Mavericks1-2112.3118.3
Denver Nuggets1-1112.5115.5
Detroit Pistons2-0124.5112.0
Golden State Warriors0-3111.7123.0
Houston Rockets3-0121.0111.3
Indiana Pacers1-1114.0120.5
LA Clippers1-1119.0110.5
Los Angeles Lakers2-0126.0111.0
Memphis Grizzlies2-0117.0105.5
Miami Heat0-3109.0124.7
Milwaukee Bucks0-3119.0129.0
Minnesota Timberwolves2-0123.099.5
New Orleans Pelicans0-3124.7128.0
New York Knicks0-2101.5106.5
Oklahoma City Thunder2-0106.094.0
Orlando Magic0-2109.0123.5
Philadelphia 76ers3-0115.7107.3
Phoenix Suns1-1107.0123.0
Portland Trail Blazers2-0126.0101.5
Sacramento Kings0-2108.0124.5
San Antonio Spurs1-2112.0112.0
Toronto Raptors2-0123.597.0
Utah Jazz1-1111.5121.0
Washington Wizards2-1118.0116.0